Vaikų, jaunučių ir jaunių komandinės varžybos

 

Informacija ruošiama

Berniukų
Mergaičių
Berniukų
B18
B14
B11
B18
MetaiVieta ir laikasPrizininkaiRezultatai
2018Šiauliai
12 02
  1. Vilnius 1
    (Aleksandras Šalna, Kasparas Maziukas, Matas Indriūnas, Mantas Pilipuitis, Aras Vardanyan)

  2. Šiauliai 1
    (Lukas Stauskas, Lukas Bagvilas, Andrius Šarauskas, Tomas Povilaitis, Dangis Bagdanskis)

  3. Kaunas 1
    (Karolis Jukšta, Pijus Stremavičius, Aistis Butvilas, Benas Mickus, Aras Jonas Lazaravičius)
2017Šiauliai
12 03
  1. Vilnius 1
    (Kipras Eigminas, Aleksandras Šalna, Paulius Vaitkevičius, Kasparas Maziukas, Mantas Pilipuitis)

  2. Šiauliai 1
    (Lukas Bagvilas, Aironas Koliasnikovas, Andrius Šarauskas, Dangis Bagdanskis, Tomas Povilaitis)

  3. Vilnius 2
    (Matas Indriūnas, Nerijus Vasiliauskas, Rokas Bandza, Nikita Posaškov, Steponas Žilakauskis)
2016Šiauliai
10 29
  1. Šiauliai 1
    (Lukas Stauskas, Lukas Bučinskas, Nedas Jankevičius, Lukas Bagvilas, Tomas Povilaitis)

  2. Kaunas 1
    (Karolis Jukšta, Aras Jonas Lazaravičius, Aistis Butvilas, Augustas Gucaga, Benas Mickus)

  3. Vilnius 1
    (Paulius Vaitkevičius, Kipras Eigminas, Aleksandras Šalna, Nerijus Vasiliauskas, Kasparas Maziukas)
2015Šiauliai
11 21
  1. Šiauliai 1
    (Marijus Vičas, Lukas Stauskas, Lukas Bučinskas, Nedas Jankevičius, Vilius Barkauskas)

  2. Panevėžys
    (Andrius Brazdžionis, Skaistė Šaumanaitė, WFM Giedrė Vanagaitė, Paulius Bisigirskas, Mantas Samuolis)

  3. Kaunas 1
    (Laurynas Miknevičius, Aras Jonas Lazaravičius, Karolis Jukšta, Augustas Gucaga, Paulius Pluta)
2014Biržai
11 08 - 11 09
  1. Šiauliai 1
    (Marijus Vičas, Lukas Stauskas, Lukas Bučinskas, Nedas Jankevičius, Vilius Barkauskas)

  2. Kaunas
    (Titas Stremavičius, Laurynas Miknevičius, Tadas Čeponis, Markas Černiauskas, Karolis Jukšta)

  3. Marijampolė
    (Paulius Pultinevičius, Žygimantas Svitojus, Arnas Povilas Žukauskas, Augustas Vaškevičius, Paulina Markevičiūtė)
2013Šiauliai
11 09 - 11 10
  1. Kaunas 1
    (Titas Stremavičius, Tomas Tvarijonas, Laurynas Miknevičius, Markas Černiauskas, Benas Mickus)

  2. Šiauliai 1
    (Rokas Klabis, Marijus Vičas, Lukas Bučinskas, Lukas Stauskas, Nedas Jankevičius)

  3. Panevėžys
    (Tadas Vanagas, Andrius Brazdžionis, Giedrius Požerskas, Paulius Bisigirskas, Mantas Samuolis)
2012Šiauliai
11 03 - 11 04
  1. Plungė
    (Gytis Vaičekauskas, Karolis Poška, Martynas Sabaliauskis, Rytis Buterlevičius, Mantas Jurčius)

  2. Šiauliai 1
    (Rokas Klabis, Marijus Vičas, Lukas Bučinskas, Lukas Stauskas, Nedas Jankevičius)

  3. Panevėžys
    (Tadas Vanagas, Andrius Brazdžionis, Nerijus Jurkūnas, Marijus Jurkūnas, Rytis Strigūnas)
2011Panevėžys
11 03 - 11 05
  1. Kaunas
    (Tomas Laurušas, Vytautas Simanaitis, Titas Stremavičius, Tadas Čeponis, Laurynas Miknevičius)

  2. Plungė
    (Vaidas Šetkauskas, Gytis Vaičekauskas, Lukas Jonkus, Marius Rutkus, Karolis Poška)

  3. Šiauliai-1
    (Vincas Ralys, Marijus Vičas, Tomas Jurevičius, Vilius Barkauskas, Lukas Bučinskas)
2010Šiauliai
12 10 - 12 11
  1. Plungė 1
    (Vaidas Šetkauskas, Andrius Rimeikis, Gytis Vaičekauskas, Lukas Jonkus, Marius Rutkus)

  2. Šiauliai 1
    (Tomas Jurevičius, Vincas Ralys, Rokas Klabis, Marijus Vičas, Povilas Paškūnas)

  3. Panevėžys
    (Mantas Rudys, Tadas Vanagas, Nerijus Jurkūnas, Andrius Brazdžionis, Marijus Jurkūnas)
  • atsisiųsti
B14
MetaiVieta ir laikasPrizininkaiRezultatai
2018Vilnius
12 08
  1. Šiauliai
    (Tomas Povilaitis, Dangis Bagdanskis, Vilius Peršinas, Dovydas Labanauskas, Mykolas Liandzbergas)

  2. Vilnius 1
    (Matas Indriūnas, Rapolas Likatavičius, Nikita Posaškov, Daniel Leclere, Kevinas Kuznecovas)

  3. Kaunas 1
    (Pijus Stremavičius, Augustas Gucaga, Erikas Mecelica, Paulius Pupka, Giedrius Vaičiūnas)
2017Vilnius
11 26
  1. Kaunas 1
    (Karolis Jukšta, Pijus Stremavičius, Aistis Butvilas, Benas Mickus, Augustas Gucaga)

  2. Šiauliai 1
    (Lukas Bagvilas, Dangis Bagdanskis, Tomas Povilaitis, Dovydas Labanauskas, Mykolas Liandzbergas)

  3. Vilnius 1
    (Matas Indriūnas, Kasparas Maziukas, Nikita Posaškov, Rokas Bandza, Steponas Žilakauskis)
2016Kaunas
11 12
  1. Kaunas 1
    (Karolis Jukšta, Aistis Butvilas, Benas Mickus, Augustas Gucaga, Pijus Stremavičius)

  2. Šiauliai 1
    (Lukas Bagvilas, Tomas Povilaitis, Dangis Bagdanskis, Andrius Šarauskas, Justas Venckevičius)

  3. Šiauliai 2
    (Aironas Koliasnikovas, Dovydas Labanauskas, Joris Delkus, Vilius Peršinas, Mykolas Liandzbergas)
2015Kaunas
11 14 - 11 15
  1. Šiauliai 1
    (Lukas Bagvilas, Tomas Povilaitis, Andrius Šarauskas, Dangis Bagdanskis, Justas Venckevičius)

  2. Kaunas 1
    (Markas Černiauskas, Aras Jonas Lazaravičius, Karolis Jukšta, Augustas Gucaga, Benas Mickus)

  3. Šiauliai 2
    (Aironas Koliasnikovas, Dovydas Labanauskas, Joris Delkus, Rokas Šlikas, Mykolas Liandzbergas)
2014Kaunas
10 11 - 10 12
  1. Kaunas 1
    (Markas Černiauskas, Aras Jonas Lazaravičius, Benas Mickus, Karolis Jukšta, Aistis Butvilas)

  2. Marijampolė
    (Paulius Pultinevičius, Arnas Povilas Žukauskas, Augustas Vaškevičius, Paulina Markevičiūtė, Juozas Kadušauskas)

  3. Šiauliai 1
    (Lukas Stauskas, Aironas Koliasnikovas, Tomas Povilaitis, Andrius Šarauskas, Lukas Bagvilas)
2013Kaunas
10 19 - 10 20
  1. Šiauliai 1
    (Lukas Stauskas, Nedas Jankevičius, Aironas Koliasnikovas, Joris Delkus, Rokas Šlikas)

  2. Kaunas 1
    (Markas Černiauskas, Aras Jonas Lazaravičius, Benas Mickus, Karolis Jukšta, Aistis Butvilas)

  3. Marijampolė
    (Paulius Pultinevičius, Arnas Povilas Žukauskas, Augustas Vaškevičius, Kajus Akelaitis, Džiugas Mockus)
2012Panevėžys
10 20 - 10 21
  1. Šiauliai 1
    (Lukas Bučinskas, Artūras Jocas, Matas Samulionis, Lukas Stauskas, Nedas Jankevičius)

  2. Kaunas 1
    (Titas Stremavičius, Laurynas Miknevičius, Markas Černiauskas, Kasparas Žarskus, Aras Jonas Lazaravičius)

  3. Plungė
    (Modestas Jurčius, Mantas Jurčius, Lukas Karlinski, Ernestas Kurmis, Paulius Meškėnas)
2011Vilnius
10 29 - 10 30
  1. Šiauliai
  2. Vilnius 1
  3. Kaunas
2010Vilnius
10 15 - 10 16
  1. Panevėžys
    (Tadas Vanagas, Orestas Andriulevičius, Andrius Brazdžionis, Justas Čekanauskas, Lukas Naruševičius)

  2. Kaunas
    (Titas Stremavičius, Tadas Čeponis, Laurynas Miknevičius, Gvidonas Kybartas, Adomas Kačerauskas)

  3. Vilnius 1
    (Povilas Strazdas, Marius Snežko, Jonas Sidabras, Ignas Sidabras, Kipras Eigminas)
B11
MetaiVieta ir laikasPrizininkaiRezultatai
2018Panevėžys
10 20
  1. Panevėžys
    (Germantas Savičiauskas, Eimantas Jasas, Aronas Skyrius, Tadas Murnikas, Rimantė Laužikaitė)

  2. Šiauliai 1
    (AFM Daniel Šer, Motiejus Dudnikas, Jogaila Girkantas, Deivis Kungys, Pijus Dambrauskas)

  3. Vilnius 1
    (Augustinas Bazilius, Vilius Rudzkis, Aleksandras Učkuronis, Anton Liutvinas, Dovydas Buika)
2017Panevėžys
10 28
  1. Klaipėda 1
    (Gleb Pidlužnij, Haroldas Vainauskas, Michail Kozhakin, Rostislav Ščekačiov, Daniil Valiušenko)

  2. Šiauliai 1
    (Matas Povilaitis, AFM Daniel Šer, Deivis Kungys, Jogaila Girkantas, Pijus Dambrauskas)

  3. Vilnius 1
    (Steponas Žilakauskis, Dovydas Viliamas, Aleksandras Učkuronis, Vilius Rudzkis, Rapolas Sarcevičius)
2016Panevėžys
10 08
  1. Šiauliai 1
    (Tomas Povilaitis, Dovydas Labanauskas, Mykolas Liandzbergas, Vitas Baranauskas, Motiejus Dudnikas)

  2. Vilnius 1
    (Matas Indriūnas, Nikita Posaškov, Steponas Žilakauskis, Karolis Juodzevičius, Dovydas Viliamas)

  3. Kaunas 1
    (Adomas Daudaravičius, Erikas Mecelica, Nedas Motuza, Benas Pučius, Jonas Vižinis)
2015Šiauliai
11 21
  1. Kaunas
    (Augustas Gucaga, Andrius Aleknavičius, Pijus Stremavičius, Laimis Šilkaitis, Rokas Jončas)

  2. Vilnius
    (Ernest Misiuk, Matas Indriūnas, Rapolas Likatavičius, Karolis Juodzevičius, Dovydas Viliamas)

  3. Šiauliai 1
    (Dovydas Labanauskas, Rokas Šlikas, Mykolas Liandzbergas, Dangiras Grušas, Rokas Šlikas)
2012Vilnius
05 05 - 05 06
  1. Marijampolė
    (Paulius Pultinevičius, Augustas Vaškevičius, Ainis Šiugždinis, Džiugas Mockus, Juozas Kadušauskas)

  2. Vilnius 1
    (Nerijus Vasiliauskas, Vincas Ivanauskas, Ernest Misiuk, Juozapas Ivanauskas, Parbus Piličiauskas)

  3. Klaipėda
    (Vladislav Karnešov, Aleksandras Inčiūra, Dmitrij Jablokov, Ana Borisovaitė, Oleg Zinovjev)
2011Panevėžys
05 07 - 05 08
  1. Vilnius
    (Stivas Ušakovas, Dino Mukovoz, Aleksandras Šalna, Nerijus Vasiliauskas, Maksimas Karpenko)

  2. Marijampolė
    (Arnas Povilas Žukauskas, Augustas Vaškevičius, Ainis Šiugždinis, Paulius Pultinevičius, Adris Beinakaraitis)

  3. Šiauliai
    (Matas Samulionis, Kristijonas Kurmis, Lukas Stauskas, Ričardas Navickas, Rokas Lideikis)
2010Panevėžys
05 07 - 05 09
  1. Šiauliai
    (Nedas Jankevičius, Matas Samulionis, Agnė Semonavičiūtė, Kristijonas Kurmis, Rokas Lideikis)

  2. Vilnius 1
    (Kipras Eigminas, Julius Gagilas, Stivas Ušakovas, Vincas Ivanauskas, Algirdas Piličiauskas)

  3. Vilnius 2
    (Robertas Kempinas, Aleksandras Šalna, Nerijus Vasiliauskas, Samuelis Marčiukaitis, Augustas Gradauskas)
Mergaičių
G18
G14
G11
G18
MetaiVieta ir laikasPrizininkaiRezultatai
2018Šiauliai
12 02
  1. Šiauliai 1
    (Gabija Šimkūnaitė, Miglė Semonavičiūtė, Rusnė Andrašūnaitė)

  2. Kaunas 1
    (Guoda Perminaitė, Barbora Mačiulaitytė, Aušra Plutaitė)

  3. Vilnius 1
    (Evelina Ravluševič, Kristina Maziukaitė, Kotryna Šukytė)
2017Šiauliai
12 03
  1. Šiauliai 1
    (Agnė Semonavičiūtė, Miglė Semonavičiūtė, Gabija Šimkūnaitė)

  2. Kaunas 1
    (Saulė Gailiūnaitė, Guoda Perminaitė, Barbora Mačiulaitytė)

  3. Plungė
    (Rugilė Meškėnaitė, Rosita Griciūtė, Gabija Meškauskaitė)
2016Šiauliai
10 29
  1. Šiauliai 1
    (Gabija Šimkūnaitė, Berta Rėja Butvilaitė, Gabrielė Fokaitė)

  2. Kaunas
    (Saulė Gailiūnaitė, Guoda Perminaitė, Barbora Mačiulaitytė)

  3. Vilnius
    (Karolina Misiuk, Evelina Ravluševič, Kristina Maziukaitė)
2015Šiauliai
11 21
  1. Plungė
    (Greta Mačiuitytė, Rugilė Meškėnaitė, Meda Mačiuitytė)

  2. Šiauliai 1
    (Agnė Semonavičiūtė, Berta Rėja Butvilaitė, Miglė Semonavičiūtė)

  3. Kaunas 1
    (Saulė Gailiūnaitė, Guoda Perminaitė, Barbora Mačiulaitytė)
2014Biržai
11 08 - 11 09
  1. Plungė 1
    (Greta Mačiuitytė, Rosita Griciūtė, Meda Mačiuitytė)

  2. Panevėžys
    (WFM Giedrė Vanagaitė, Skaistė Šaumanaitė, Aistė Pilipavičiūtė)

  3. Kaunas 1
    (Saulė Gailiūnaitė, Guoda Perminaitė, Gabija Balčiūnaitė)
2013Šiauliai
11 09 - 11 10
  1. Kaunas
    (Miglė Lepeškaitė, Guoda Perminaitė, Gabija Balčiūnaitė)

  2. Šiauliai 1
    (Agnė Semonavičiūtė, Berta Rėja Butvilaitė, Miglė Semonavičiūtė)

  3. Panevėžys
    (Miglė Rudytė, Skaistė Šaumanaitė, Aistė Pilipavičiūtė)
2012Šiauliai
11 03 - 11 04
  1. Panevėžys
    (Giedrė Vanagaitė, Živilė Urbonavičiūtė, Skaistė Šaumanaitė)

  2. Biržai
    (Radvilė Klepeckaitė, Aurelija Juknaitė, Gabrielė Zybartaitė)

  3. Šiauliai 1
    (Berta Rėja Butvilaitė, Miglė Semonavičiūtė, Rugilė Klabytė)
2011Panevėžys
11 03 - 11 05
  1. Panevėžys
    (Živilė Urbonavičiūtė, Gerda Dugnaitė, Skaistė Šaumanaitė)

  2. Biržai
    (Aneta Juknaitė, Radvilė Klepeckaitė, Aurelija Juknaitė)

  3. Kaunas
    (Miglė Lepeškaitė, Emilija Šabatina, Gabrielė Gucagaitė)
2010Biržai
12 10 - 12 11
  1. Plungė
    (Ieva Žalimaitė, Asta Armonavičiūtė, Monika Narmontaitė)

  2. Vilnius
    (Dominyka Batkovskytė, Ivona Misiuk, Gintė Gaižauskaitė)

  3. Panevėžys
    (Živilė Urbonavičiūtė, Giedrė Vanagaitė, Miglė Rudytė)
  • atsisiųsti
G14
MetaiVieta ir laikasPrizininkaiRezultatai
2018Vilnius
12 08
  1. Vilnius 1
    (Monika Misiuk, Kristina Maziukaitė, Kotryna Šukytė)

  2. Tauragė
    (Ieva Grikšaitė, Eglė Grikšaitė, Rūta Grikšaitė)

  3. Vilnius 2
    (Beatričė Paknytė, Klaudija Jackevičiūtė, Elžbieta Paknytė)
2017Vilnius
11 26
  1. Vilnius 1
    (Evelina Ravluševič, Kristina Maziukaitė, Klaudija Jackevičiūtė)

  2. Kaunas 1
    (Barbora Mačiulaitytė, Aušra Plutaitė, Gabija Versekėnaitė)

  3. Tauragė
    (Ieva Grikšaitė, Eglė Grikšaitė, Rūta Grikšaitė)
2016Kaunas
11 12
  1. Vilnius 1
    (Emilija Misiuk, Evelina Ravluševič, Kristina Maziukaitė)

  2. Šiauliai 1
    (Gabija Šimkūnaitė, Austėja Šernaitė, Vytautė Mikalauskaitė)

  3. Kaunas 1
    (Barbora Mačiulaitytė, Gabija Versekėnaitė, Aušra Plutaitė)
2015Kaunas
11 14 - 11 15
  1. Šiauliai 1
    (Miglė Semonavičiūtė, Gabija Šimkūnaitė, Austėja Šernaitė)

  2. Kaunas 1
    (Guoda Perminaitė, Barbora Mačiulaitytė, Simona Perminaitė)

  3. Biržai
    (Kamilė Rauckytė, Meida Šimaitė, Viktorija Krivičiūtė)
2014Kaunas
10 11 - 10 12
  1. Šiauliai 1
    (Miglė Semonavičiūtė, Gabija Šimkūnaitė, Austėja Šernaitė)

  2. Vilnius
    (Karolina Misiuk, Emilija Misiuk, Monika Misiuk)

  3. Biržai
    (Viktorija Krivičiūtė, Meida Šimaitė, Kamilė Rauckytė)
2013Kaunas
10 19 - 10 20
  1. Šiauliai 1
    (Agnė Semonavičiūtė, Berta Rėja Butvilaitė, Miglė Semonavičiūtė)

  2. Plungė
    (Rugilė Meškėnaitė, Ema Pociūtė, Rosita Griciūtė)

  3. Panevėžys
    (Aistė Pilipavičiūtė, Urtė Juškauskaitė, Darija Staškevičiūtė)
2012Panevėžys
10 20 - 10 21
  1. Panevėžys
    (Skaistė Šaumanaitė, Urtė Juškauskaitė, Aistė Pilipavičiūtė)

  2. Šiauliai 1
    (Agnė Semonavičiūtė, Berta Rėja Butvilaitė, Miglė Semonavičiūtė)

  3. Plungė
    (Greta Mačiuitytė, Rugilė Meškėnaitė, Meda Mačiuitytė)
2011Vilnius
10 29 - 10 30
  1. Panevėžys
  2. Šiauliai
  3. Vilnius
2010Vilnius
10 15 - 10 16
  1. Vilnius 1
    (Gintė Gaižauskaitė, Ieva Šapovalovaitė, Dorota Demjanko)

  2. Kaunas
    (Rugilė Pevcevičiūtė, Gabrielė Gucagaitė, Saulė Gailiūnaitė)

  3. Panevėžys
    (Giedrė Vanagaitė, Skaistė Šaumanaitė, Urtė Juškauskaitė)
G11
MetaiVieta ir laikasPrizininkaiRezultatai
2018Panevėžys
10 20
  1. Vilnius 1
    (Beatričė Paknytė, Rugilė Remeikaitė, Irena Andrea Jelagaitė)

  2. Tauragė
    (Eglė Grikšaitė, Rūta Grikšaitė, Laura Grikšaitė)

  3. Jurbarkas
    (Ema Pamataitytė, Medeina Strokova, Augustė Pranskaitytė)
2017Panevėžys
10 28
  1. Vilnius 1
    (Monika Misiuk, Kotryna Šukytė, Sandra Rimkutė)

  2. Tauragė 1
    (Ieva Grikšaitė, Eglė Grikšaitė, Rūta Grikšaitė)

  3. Šiauliai 1
    (Rusnė Andrašūnaitė, Vytautė Mikalauskaitė, Deina Ščipokaitė)
2016Panevėžys
10 08
  1. Vilnius 1
    (Kristina Maziukaitė, Klaudija Jackevičiūtė, Kotryna Šukytė)

  2. Tauragė
    (Ieva Grikšaitė, Eglė Grikšaitė, Rūta Grikšaitė)

  3. Šiauliai
    (Vytautė Mikalauskaitė, Rusnė Andrašūnaitė, Deina Ščipokaitė)
2015Šiauliai
11 21
  1. Kaunas
    (Barbora Mačiulaitytė, Simona Perminaitė, Gabija Versekėnaitė)

  2. Vilnius
    (Karolina Misiuk, Emilija Misiuk, Kristina Maziukaitė)

  3. Šiauliai 1
    (Vytautė Mikalauskaitė, Rusnė Andrašūnaitė, Aleksa Kozlovaitė)
2012Vilnius
05 05 - 05 06
  1. Vilnius
    (Karolina Misiuk, Emilija Misiuk, Vėtra Dubinskaitė)

  2. Biržai
    (Viktorija Krivičiūtė, Meida Šimaitė, Kamilė Rauckytė)

  3. Vilkaviškis
    (Augustė Jaškūnaitė, Agnė Žitkauskaitė, Paulina Karsokaitė)
2011Panevėžys
05 07 - 05 08
  1. Vilnius
    (Karolina Misiuk, Emilija Misiuk, Vėtra Dubinskaitė)

  2. Panevėžys
    (Urtė Juškauskaitė, Aistė Pilipavičiūtė, Martyna Ivanauskaitė)

  3. Marijampolė
    (Paulina Markevičiūtė, Kotryna Jankauskaitė, Goda Žitinskaitė)
2010Panevėžys
05 07 - 05 09
  1. Šiauliai
    (Berta Rėja Butvilaitė, Rugilė Klabytė, Miglė Semonavičiūtė)

  2. Panevėžys
    (Urtė Juškauskaitė, Aistė Pilipavičiūtė, Novilė Dailidėnaitė)

  3. Biržai
    (Raminta Vaidinauskaitė, Meida Šimaitė, Viktorija Krivičiūtė)