Vyrų ir moterų čempionatai

 

Informacija ruošiama.

Vyrų čempionatai
Moterų čempionatai
Vyrų čempionatai
Metai Vieta ir laikasNugalėtojaiRezultataiPartijos (.pgn)
2019Atviras
turnyras
Vilnius
03 15 - 03 21
  1. IM Tomas Laurušas (2495)
  2. Andrius Brazdžionis (2311)
  3. FM Dmitrijus Chocenka (2287)
2018Atviras
turnyras
Kaunas
03 02 - 03 08
  1. GM Vidmantas Mališauskas (2410)
  2. IM Paulius Pultinevičius (2385)
  3. FM Rokas Klabis (2366)
2017Atviras
turnyras
Vilnius
02 25 - 03 03
  1. GM Vidmantas Mališauskas (2415)
  2. Lukas Stauskas (2272)
  3. Andrius Brazdžionis (2288)
2016FinalasVilnius
04 29 - 05 05
  1. IM Tomas Laurušas (2439)
  2. IM Titas Stremavičius (2456)
  3. GM Vidmantas Mališauskas (2431)
2016
PusfinalisVilnius
03 06 - 03 11
  1. IM Emilis Pileckis (2428)
  2. IM Virginijus Grabliauskas (2355)
  3. IM Mindaugas Beinoras (2350)
2015FinalasKaunas
04 24 - 04 30
  1. GM Šarūnas Šulskis (2537)
  2. Titas Stremavičius (2435)
  3. GM Aloyzas Kveinys (2496)
2015
PusfinalisVilnius
02 18 - 02 24
  1. IM Vaidas Sakalauskas (2384)
  2. Vaidas Šetkauskas (2261)
  3. Juras Mickevičius (2312)
2014FinalasVilnius
04 24 - 05 01
  1. GM Šarūnas Šulskis (2533)
  2. GM Aloyzas Kveinys (2543)
  3. IM Tomas Laurušas (2418)
2014
PusfinalisVilnius
02 17 - 02 23
  1. IM Emilis Pileckis (2457)
  2. IM Tomas Laurušas (2405)
  3. FM Sigitas Kalvaitis (2242)
2013FinalasVilnius
04 20 - 04 28
  1. GM Darius Zagorskis (2482)
  2. IM Mindaugas Beinoras (2359)
  3. FM Tautvydas Vedrickas (2279)
2013
PusfinalisVilnius
02 23 - 03 01
  1. Tomas Laurušas (2377)
  2. Titas Stremavičius (2172)
  3. IM Kęstutis Labeckas (2371)
2012FinalasVilnius
04 21 - 04 29
  1. GM Aloyzas Kveinys (2512)
  2. IM Vidmantas Mališauskas (2462)
  3. FM Mindaugas Beinoras (2353)
2012
PusfinalisVilnius
02 19 - 02 25
  1. Tomas Laurušas (2369)
  2. IM Emilis Pileckis (2448)
  3. IM Virginijus Dambrauskas (2324)
2011Atviras
turnyras
Nemenčinė
04 25 - 04 30
  1. GM Šarūnas Šulskis (2564)
  2. IM Gediminas Šarakauskas (2440)
  3. IM Vaidas Sakalauskas (2405)
2010Atviras
turnyras
Nemenčinė
04 25 - 04 30
  1. GM Vidmantas Mališauskas (2491)
  2. GM Algimantas Butnorius (2437)
  3. FM Matas Narmontas (2387)
2009FinalasVilnius
05 03 - 05 10
  1. GM Šarūnas Šulskis (2555)
  2. GM Vidmantas Mališauskas (2459)
  3. GM Aloyzas Kveinys (2534)
  • chess-results
  • atsisiųsti
2009
PusfinalisVilnius
02 13 - 02 19
  1. Laimonas Kudžma
  2. IM Vytautas Vaznonis
  3. IM Virginijus Grabliauskas
  • chess-results
  • atsisiųsti
2008FinalasKaunas
05 17 - 05 25
  1. GM Aloyzas Kveinys (2515)
  2. IM Darius Zagorskis (2493)
  3. GM Šarūnas Šulskis (2555)
  • chess-results
  • atsisiųsti
2008
PusfinalisVilnius
02 15 - 02 21
  1. IM Gediminas Šarakauskas
  2. IM Vaidas Sakalauskas
  3. Vytautas Vaznonis
  • chess-results
  • atsisiųsti
2007FinalasŠiauliai
05 03 - 05 13
  1. GM Šarūnas Šulskis (2533)
  2. GM Vidmantas Mališauskas (2505)
  3. IM Darius Zagorskis (2463)
  • chess-results
  • atsisiųsti
2007
PusfinalisVilnius
02 16 - 02 20
  1. IM Aidas Labuckas
  2. Mindaugas Beinoras
  3. FM Aleksandras Jegorovas
  • chess-results
  • atsisiųsti
2006FinalasVilnius
03 18 - 03 26
  1. GM Vidmantas Mališauskas (2503)
  2. IM Algimantas Butnorius (2392)
  3. IM Darius Zagorskis (2489)
  • chess-results
  • atsisiųsti
2006
PusfinalisVilnius
02 20 - 02 26
  1. IM Vytautas Šlapikas
  2. IM Gintautas Piešina
  3. Vytautas Vaznonis
  • chess-results
  • atsisiųsti
2005FinalasŠiauliai
05 07 - 05 14
  1. IM Viktorija Čmilytė (2459)
  2. GM Šarūnas Šulskis (2525)
  3. IM Vaidas Sakalauskas (2476)
  • chess-results
  • atsisiųsti
2005
PusfinalisVilnius
vasario mėn.
  1. Vitalij Novikov
  2. Dmitrijus Chocenka
  3. IM Virginijus Dambrauskas
  • chess-results
  • atsisiųsti
Moterų čempionatai
Metai Vieta ir laikasNugalėtojaiRezultataiPartijos (.pgn)
2019Atviras
turnyras
Vilnius
03 15 - 03 21
  1. WFM Marija Šibajeva (2023)
  2. Evelina Ravluševič (1706)
  3. Viktorija Ditmonaitė (1871)
2018Atviras
turnyras
Kaunas
03 02 - 03 08
  1. Ieva Žalimaitė (1717)
  2. WFM Daiva Batytė (2184)
  3. Guoda Perminaitė (1806)
2017Atviras
turnyras
Vilnius
02 25 - 03 03
  1. WIM Simona Limontaitė (2214)
  2. WFM Laima Domarkaitė (2123)
  3. Saulė Gailiūnaitė (1800)
2016Atviras
turnyras
Vilnius
03 06 - 03 11
  1. WIM Salomėja Zaksaitė (2286)
  2. WFM Daiva Batytė (2182)
  3. WFM Laima Domarkaitė (2123)
2015Atviras
turnyras
Vilnius
02 18 - 02 24
  1. WFM Daiva Batytė (2067)
  2. WIM Salomėja Zaksaitė (2182)
  3. WFM Vesta Kasputė (2062)
2014Atviras
turnyras
Vilnius
02 17 - 02 23
  1. WIM Salomėja Zaksaitė (2196)
  2. WFM Laima Domarkaitė (2139)
  3. Dominyka Batkovskytė (2110)
2013FinalasVilnius
04 20 - 04 26
  1. WGM Deimantė Daulytė (2317)
  2. WIM Salomėja Zaksaitė (2152)
  3. WFM Vesta Kasputė (2100)
2013
PusfinalisVilnius
02 18 - 02 24
  1. Giedrė Vanagaitė (1993)
  2. Rita Zykienė (2015)
  3. Olga Beliajeva (1937)
2012Atviras
turnyras
Vilnius
04 21 - 04 29
  1. WGM Deimantė Daulytė (2223)
  2. WFM Vesta Kasputė (2087)
  3. Jovita Žiogaitė (2086)
2011Atviras
turnyras
Nemenčinė
04 25 - 04 30
  1. WIM Živilė Šarakauskienė (2164)
  2. Giedrė Vanagaitė (1828)
  3. WIM Salomėja Zaksaitė (2198)
2010Atviras
turnyras
Nemenčinė
04 25 - 04 30
  1. Vesta Kalvytė (2052)
  2. WGM Deimantė Daulytė (2324)
  3. WFM Daiva Batytė (2124)
2009FinalasVilnius
05 02 - 05 08
  1. WIM Živilė Šarakauskienė (2210)
  2. WGM Deimantė Daulytė (2269)
  3. WIM Simona Limontaitė (2208)
  • chess-results
  • atsisiųsti
2009
PusfinalisVilnius
02 13 - 02 19
  1. Vesta Kalvytė
  2. Agnė Balčaitė
  3. Reda Prišmontaitė
  • chess-results
  • atsisiųsti
2008FinalasPanevėžys
04 08 - 04 14
  1. WIM Deimantė Daulytė (2249)
  2. Jovita Žiogaitė (2060)
  3. WIM Živilė Šarakauskienė (2189)
  • chess-results
  • atsisiųsti
2008
PusfinalisVilnius
01 28 - 02 02
  1. WFM Simona Limontaitė (2152)
  2. Brigita Laurušaitė (1973)
  3. Kristina Apanavičiūtė (1959)
  • chess-results
  • atsisiųsti
2007Atviras
turnyras
Vilnius
02 16 - 02 20
  1. WIM Deimantė Daulytė (2190)
  2. Daiva Batytė (2192)
  3. Reda Prišmontaitė (1972)
  • chess-results
  • atsisiųsti
2006Atviras
turnyras
Šiauliai
03 18 - 03 26
  1. Deimantė Daulytė (2244)
  2. Daiva Batytė (2162)
  3. Jovita Žiogaitė (2081)
  • chess-results
  • atsisiųsti
2005Atviras
turnyras
Vilnius
03 16 - 03 26
  1. Simona Limontaitė (2076)
  2. Deimantė Daulytė (2047)
  3. Daiva Batytė (2138)
  • chess-results
  • atsisiųsti